Write us

Leave us a message and to quickly respond to you.

Goods

Sunflower oilcake

Sunflower oil is the non-volatile oil compressed from the seeds of sunflower (Helianthus annuus). Sunflower oil is commonly used in food as a frying oil, and in cosmetic formulations as an emollient. The world's largest sunflower oil producers now are Russia, Ukraine and Argentina.

Do you have questions or proposals? Let us know.

Write us

FRESCHO GROUP OÜ.

Kärberi 16-33, Tallinn city, Harju county, 13812, Estonia

+37 259 891 110
+38 067 318 79 13

SOCIAL